Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund Logo↓
  • Equity Funds

    Debt Funds

    Tax saver fund

    Hybrid Funds

    Fund Of Funds

    Passive Fund

    All Funds

  • Mr.SIP

    SIP Karo

    Kotak TV

  • SIP

    Systematic Transfer Plan

    Smart SIP

    Child Education Plan

    Manage Idle Cash

    Tax Planning

  • Investor Service

    Forms and Downloads

    Factsheet

    Market and Funds

    Equity Fund Updates

    Debt Fund Updates

    Passive Fund Updates

    Hybrid Fund Updates

    FOF Fund Updates

    Sector Update

    Net Equity Level

    Kontext

    Kotak Asset allocation view

    Blogs

  • Mutual Fund Calculator

    SIP Calculator

    SWP Calculator

    ELSS Tax Saving Calculator

    SIP Top Up Calculator

    Retirement Calculator

    Calculator for Dream Home

    Calculator for Dream Car

    Lumpsum Calculator

    CAGR Calculator

Infinity SIF by Kotak Mutual Fund
Login/Register

CallBack

Infinity SIF by Kotak Mutual Fund

Download The App

Download Kotak Mutual Fund app on Apple App Store
Download Kotak Mutual Fund app on Google Play Store
  1. HomeHome
  2. /NavNav

NAV - Kotak Mutual Fund

Clear

Search Kotak Mutual Fund

CAGR Returns

Fund NameNav / Change (%) Since Inception 5 Year 3 Year 1 Year
Kotak Gold Fund - Dir-G10.44%22.55%30.67%15.6%
Kotak US Specific Equity Passive FOF - Dir-G19.9%19.01%33.09%25.23%
Kotak Infrastructure and Economic Reform Fund - Dir-G17.01%16.67%15.26%-0.19%
Kotak Multi Cap Fund - Dir-G14.87%14.91%15.31%-5.03%
Kotak Mid Cap Fund - Dir-G19.02%14.27%14.9%-4.58%
Kotak Pioneer Fund - Dir-G20.55%13.32%19.61%3.58%
Kotak Multi Asset Omni FOF - Dir-G14.68%12.93%13.43%-2.6%
Kotak Contra Fund - Dir-G15.38%11.96%13.51%-8.01%
Kotak Large and Mid Cap Fund - Dir-G15.65%11.78%12.27%-6.7%
Kotak Smallcap Fund - Dir-G18.12%10.67%11.07%-0.87%
Kotak Aggressive Hybrid Fund - Dir-G12.44%10.32%11.88%-3.56%
Kotak ELSS Tax Saver Fund - Dir-G14.44%10.26%10.43%-5.55%
Kotak Nifty Next 50 Index Fund - Dir-G12.86%10.25%16.01%-2.6%
Kotak Focused Fund - Dir-G15.36%9.96%13.67%-3.85%
Kotak Global Emerging Market Overseas Equity Active FOF - Dir-G10.39%9.34%24.61%21.99%
Kotak Equity Savings Fund - Dir-G9.5%9.16%9.35%0.29%
Kotak Flexi Cap Fund - Dir-G14.86%8.94%11.03%-8.06%
Kotak Global Innovation Overseas Equity Active FOF - Dir-G8.03%8.23%26.12%17.28%
Kotak Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir-G10.24%8.15%9%-2.24%
Kotak Conservative Hybrid Fund - Dir-G10.05%7.63%8.2%-0.41%
Kotak Large Cap Fund - Dir-G13.21%7.54%9.81%-9.68%
Kotak Medium Term Fund - Dir-G8.3%7.13%8.54%4.81%
Kotak Arbitrage Fund - Dir-G7.07%6.98%7.42%6.81%
Kotak Money Market Fund - Dir-G7.21%6.74%7.3%6.39%
Kotak Ultra Short to Short Term Fund - Dir-G7.8%6.68%7.31%5.73%
Kotak Floating Interest Rates Fund - Dir-G7.08%6.61%7.47%5.03%
Kotak Ultra Short Term Fund - Dir-G7.34%6.59%7.12%6.26%
Kotak Credit Risk Fund - Dir-G8.13%6.53%8.23%5.58%
Kotak Liquid Fund - Dir-G6.78%6.39%6.88%6.42%
Kotak ESG Exclusionary Strategy Fund - Dir-G9.8%6.37%8.63%-9.65%
Kotak Dynamic Term Fund - Dir-G8.39%6.34%7.57%4.01%
Kotak Short Term Fund - Dir-G7.8%6.32%7.2%4.26%
Kotak Corporate Bond Fund - Dir-G7.75%6.27%7.07%3.74%
Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Dir-G7.89%6.23%6.98%3.95%
Kotak Medium to Long Term Fund - Dir-G7.4%5.8%6.69%2.52%
Kotak Overnight Fund - Dir-G5.16%5.77%6.02%5.27%
Kotak Nifty 50 Index Fund - Dir-G8.05%5.49%7.02%-11.57%
Kotak Gilt Fund - Dir-G7.61%5.11%5.39%1%
Kotak International REIT Overseas Equity Active FOF - Dir-G2.76%2.26%13.24%-0.89%
Kotak Multi Asset Allocation Fund - Dir-G14.94%-15.82%3.7%
Kotak Income Plus Arbitrage Omni FOF - Dir-G7.38%-7.34%4.95%
Kotak Gold Silver Passive FOF - Dir-G32.13%---
Kotak Business Cycle Fund - Dir-G14.86%-15.87%0.33%
Kotak Consumption Fund - Dir-G11.84%---8.97%
Kotak Technology Fund - Dir-G3.72%---6.64%
Kotak Banking and Financial Services Fund - Dir-G12.98%-11.29%-6.51%
Kotak Nifty Financial Services Ex Bank Index Fund - Dir-G12.89%-12.11%-10.16%
Kotak Nifty SDL Apr 2032 Top 12 Equal Weight Index Fund - Dir-G6.26%-6.92%2.85%
Kotak Nifty SDL Apr 2027 Top 12 Equal Weight Index Fund - Dir-G6.27%-7.56%5.7%
Kotak NIFTY 200 Momentum 30 Index Fund - Dir-G9.45%-8.52%-10.71%
Kotak Silver ETF Fund of Fund - Dir-G29.7%-36.88%31.12%
Kotak Healthcare Fund - Dir-G20.33%--20.68%
Kotak Nifty SDL Jul 2033 Index Fund - Dir-G6.86%-6.66%2.24%
Kotak Nifty SDL Plus AAA PSU Bond Jul 2028 60:40 Index - Dir-G7.28%-7.36%4.52%
Kotak Nifty Smallcap 50 Index Fund - Dir-G24.27%-16.53%4.23%
Kotak Energy Opportunities Fund - Dir-G-0.43%---5.06%
Kotak CRISIL–IBX Financial Services 9 to 12 Months Debt Index Fund - Dir-G6.04%--5.96%
Kotak Quant Fund - Dir-G11.22%-11.79%-8.43%
KOTAK NIFTY COMMODITIES INDEX FUND - Dir-G7.58%---3.03%
Kotak Nifty Smallcap 250 Index Fund - Dir-G5.56%---2.26%
Kotak CRISIL IBX AAA Bond Financial Services Index Dec 2026 Fund - Dir-G7.41%--6.53%
Kotak BSE Sensex Index Fund - Dir-G-0.95%---12.62%
Kotak CRISIL IBX Financial Services 3–6 Months Debt Index Fund - Dir-G6.86%--6.51%
KOTAK NIFTY MIDCAP 150 INDEX FUND - Dir-G4.95%---4.61%
Kotak Active Momentum Fund - Dir-G1.83%--0.02%
Kotak Nifty Alpha 50 Index Fund - Dir-G0.58%--0.96%
Kotak Nifty Top 10 Equal Weight Index Fund - Dir-G-7.94%---15.1%
Kotak Nifty AAA Bond Financial Services Mar 2028 Index Fund - Dir-G5.33%--4.95%
Kotak Nifty 200 Quality 30 Index Fund - Dir-G-6.23%---10.19%
Kotak Rural Opportunities Fund - Dir-G-10%---
Kotak Nifty 100 Equal Weight Index Fund - Dir-G1.83%---4.77%
Kotak Nifty 50 Equal Weight Index Fund - Dir-G2.92%---6.46%
Kotak Dividend Yield Fund - Dir-g-9.01%---
Kotak Nifty500 Momentum 50 Index Fund - Dir-G-2.98%---
Kotak Nifty200 Value 30 Index Fund - Dir-g-11.04%---
Kotak Services Fund - Dir-g1.08%---
KOTAK MULTI FACTOR PASSIVE FOF - Dir-G2.34%---
Kotak Quality Overseas Equity Active FOF - Dir-G15.77%---
Kotak Multi Asset Active FOF - Dir-G-4.52%---
KOTAK NIFTY ALPHA LOW–VOLATILITY 30 INDEX FUND - Dir-G-5.68%---
Kotak Nifty Bank Index Fund - dir-g-6.52%---
Kotak BSE Housing Index Fund - Dir-G5.28%-5.7%-16%
Kotak FMP Series 304 - Dir-G7.19%-7.37%2.2%
Kotak Nifty G Sec July 2033 Index Fund - Dir-G6.89%-6.92%1.94%
Kotak Long Term Fund - Dir-G3.57%---0.72%
Kotak NIFTY 100 Low Volatility 30 Index Fund - Dir-G0.5%---9.88%
Kotak Special Opportunities Fund - Dir-G3.56%--7.08%
Kotak BSE PSU Index Fund - Dir-G-6.21%---5.38%
Kotak NIFTY Midcap 50 Index Fund - Dir-G0.45%---2.79%
KOTAK MULTI SECTOR OMNI FOF - Dir-g-1.36%---
Kotak Nifty India Tourism Index Fund - Dir-G-9.13%---15.82%
Kotak CRISIL IBX AAA Financial Services Index Sep 2027 Fund - Dir-G7.44%--5.65%
Kotak NIFTY Midcap 150 Momentum 50 Index Fund - Dir-G-5.58%---5.14%
Kotak MNC Fund - Dir-G8.75%--8.83%
Kotak Transportation and Logistics Fund - Dir-G8.74%---0.73%
KOTAK DIVERSIFIED EQUITY ALL CAP OMNI FOF - Dir-g-7.41%---
Kotak Nifty Capital Markets Index Fund - Dir-g-1.15%---

Kotak Gold Fund - Dir-G

22.55%

Kotak US Specific Equity Passive FOF - Dir-G

19.01%

Kotak Infrastructure and Economic Reform Fund - Dir-G

16.67%

Kotak Multi Cap Fund - Dir-G

14.91%

Kotak Mid Cap Fund - Dir-G

14.27%

Kotak Pioneer Fund - Dir-G

13.32%

Kotak Multi Asset Omni FOF - Dir-G

12.93%

Kotak Contra Fund - Dir-G

11.96%

Kotak Large and Mid Cap Fund - Dir-G

11.78%

Kotak Smallcap Fund - Dir-G

10.67%

Kotak Aggressive Hybrid Fund - Dir-G

10.32%

Kotak ELSS Tax Saver Fund - Dir-G

10.26%

Kotak Nifty Next 50 Index Fund - Dir-G

10.25%

Kotak Focused Fund - Dir-G

9.96%

Kotak Global Emerging Market Overseas Equity Active FOF - Dir-G

9.34%

Kotak Equity Savings Fund - Dir-G

9.16%

Kotak Flexi Cap Fund - Dir-G

8.94%

Kotak Global Innovation Overseas Equity Active FOF - Dir-G

8.23%

Kotak Balanced Advantage Fund - Dir-G

8.15%

Kotak Conservative Hybrid Fund - Dir-G

7.63%

Kotak Large Cap Fund - Dir-G

7.54%

Kotak Medium Term Fund - Dir-G

7.13%

Kotak Arbitrage Fund - Dir-G

6.98%

Kotak Money Market Fund - Dir-G

6.74%

Kotak Ultra Short to Short Term Fund - Dir-G

6.68%

Kotak Floating Interest Rates Fund - Dir-G

6.61%

Kotak Ultra Short Term Fund - Dir-G

6.59%

Kotak Credit Risk Fund - Dir-G

6.53%

Kotak Liquid Fund - Dir-G

6.39%

Kotak ESG Exclusionary Strategy Fund - Dir-G

6.37%

Kotak Dynamic Term Fund - Dir-G

6.34%

Kotak Short Term Fund - Dir-G

6.32%

Kotak Corporate Bond Fund - Dir-G

6.27%

Kotak Banking and PSU Debt Fund - Dir-G

6.23%

Kotak Medium to Long Term Fund - Dir-G

5.8%

Kotak Overnight Fund - Dir-G

5.77%

Kotak Nifty 50 Index Fund - Dir-G

5.49%

Kotak Gilt Fund - Dir-G

5.11%

Kotak International REIT Overseas Equity Active FOF - Dir-G

2.26%

Kotak Multi Asset Allocation Fund - Dir-G

-

Kotak Income Plus Arbitrage Omni FOF - Dir-G

-

Kotak Gold Silver Passive FOF - Dir-G

-

Kotak Business Cycle Fund - Dir-G

-

Kotak Consumption Fund - Dir-G

-

Kotak Technology Fund - Dir-G

-

Kotak Banking and Financial Services Fund - Dir-G

-

Kotak Nifty Financial Services Ex Bank Index Fund - Dir-G

-

Kotak Nifty SDL Apr 2032 Top 12 Equal Weight Index Fund - Dir-G

-

Kotak Nifty SDL Apr 2027 Top 12 Equal Weight Index Fund - Dir-G

-

Kotak NIFTY 200 Momentum 30 Index Fund - Dir-G

-

Kotak Silver ETF Fund of Fund - Dir-G

-

Kotak Healthcare Fund - Dir-G

-

Kotak Nifty SDL Jul 2033 Index Fund - Dir-G

-

Kotak Nifty SDL Plus AAA PSU Bond Jul 2028 60:40 Index - Dir-G

-

Kotak Nifty Smallcap 50 Index Fund - Dir-G

-

Kotak Energy Opportunities Fund - Dir-G

-

Kotak CRISIL–IBX Financial Services 9 to 12 Months Debt Index Fund - Dir-G

-

Kotak Quant Fund - Dir-G

-

KOTAK NIFTY COMMODITIES INDEX FUND - Dir-G

-

Kotak Nifty Smallcap 250 Index Fund - Dir-G

-

Kotak CRISIL IBX AAA Bond Financial Services Index Dec 2026 Fund - Dir-G

-

Kotak BSE Sensex Index Fund - Dir-G

-

Kotak CRISIL IBX Financial Services 3–6 Months Debt Index Fund - Dir-G

-

KOTAK NIFTY MIDCAP 150 INDEX FUND - Dir-G

-

Kotak Active Momentum Fund - Dir-G

-

Kotak Nifty Alpha 50 Index Fund - Dir-G

-

Kotak Nifty Top 10 Equal Weight Index Fund - Dir-G

-

Kotak Nifty AAA Bond Financial Services Mar 2028 Index Fund - Dir-G

-

Kotak Nifty 200 Quality 30 Index Fund - Dir-G

-

Kotak Rural Opportunities Fund - Dir-G

-

Kotak Nifty 100 Equal Weight Index Fund - Dir-G

-

Kotak Nifty 50 Equal Weight Index Fund - Dir-G

-

Kotak Dividend Yield Fund - Dir-g

-

Kotak Nifty500 Momentum 50 Index Fund - Dir-G

-

Kotak Nifty200 Value 30 Index Fund - Dir-g

-

Kotak Services Fund - Dir-g

-

KOTAK MULTI FACTOR PASSIVE FOF - Dir-G

-

Kotak Quality Overseas Equity Active FOF - Dir-G

-

Kotak Multi Asset Active FOF - Dir-G

-

KOTAK NIFTY ALPHA LOW–VOLATILITY 30 INDEX FUND - Dir-G

-

Kotak Nifty Bank Index Fund - dir-g

-

Kotak BSE Housing Index Fund - Dir-G

-

Kotak FMP Series 304 - Dir-G

-

Kotak Nifty G Sec July 2033 Index Fund - Dir-G

-

Kotak Long Term Fund - Dir-G

-

Kotak NIFTY 100 Low Volatility 30 Index Fund - Dir-G

-

Kotak Special Opportunities Fund - Dir-G

-

Kotak BSE PSU Index Fund - Dir-G

-

Kotak NIFTY Midcap 50 Index Fund - Dir-G

-

KOTAK MULTI SECTOR OMNI FOF - Dir-g

-

Kotak Nifty India Tourism Index Fund - Dir-G

-

Kotak CRISIL IBX AAA Financial Services Index Sep 2027 Fund - Dir-G

-

Kotak NIFTY Midcap 150 Momentum 50 Index Fund - Dir-G

-

Kotak MNC Fund - Dir-G

-

Kotak Transportation and Logistics Fund - Dir-G

-

KOTAK DIVERSIFIED EQUITY ALL CAP OMNI FOF - Dir-g

-

Kotak Nifty Capital Markets Index Fund - Dir-g

-

Click here to check PineBridge NAV

Click here to check PineBridge IDCW

Frequently Asked Questions

Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund Logo
Kotak Mahindra BankZurich Kotak General insuranceKotak Institutional EquitiesKotak International BusinessKotak Investment AdvisorsKotak Investment BankingKotak Life InsuranceKotak Mahindra InvestmentsKotak Mahindra PrimeKotak Securities LimitedKotak811

Follow Us On

  • Kotak Mutual Fund on Facebook
  • Kotak Mutual Fund on X(Twitter)
  • Kotak Mutual Fund on LinkedIn
  • Kotak Mutual Fund on Instagram
  • Kotak Mutual Fund on YouTube
  • Chat with Kotak Mutual Fund on WhatsApp

Download The App

Download Kotak Mutual Fund app on Apple App StoreDownload Kotak Mutual Fund app on Google Play Store

Reach Out To Us

  • Write to Kotak Mutual Fund customer support
    Write to Us
  • Call Kotak Mutual Fund customer support
    18003091490 / 044-40229101

    (Monday to Friday between 9.30am to 6.00 pm & Saturday between 9.30am to 12.30pm)

  • Kotak Mutual Fund may contact you from numbers starting with 1600 for important service and folio-related updates.

  • SEBI Registered Name - Kotak Mahindra Mutual Fund

  • SEBI Registered Number - MF/038/98/1

Company

  • Contact Us

  • About Us

  • Careers

  • Corporate Disclousure

Explore

  • All Mutual Funds

  • SIP

  • SIP Calculator

  • MF Calculators

  • SWP Calculator

  • SIF

  • Lumpsum Calculator

Investors

  • Total Expense Ratio

  • Get NAV & IDCW

  • Forms and Downloads

  • Investor Service

  • Corporate

  • Find Distributor

Important Links

  • Mutual Fund Blogs

  • Sitemap

  • Privacy Policy

  • Statutory Disclosure

  • ESG Framework

  • Zero Balance Folio

  • Advisor

Fund Categories:

  • Equity Mutual Funds

    |

  • Debt Mutual Funds

    |

  • Tax Saver Mutual Funds

    |

  • Hybrid Mutual Funds

    |

  • Passive Mutual Funds

    |

  • FOF Mutual Funds

    |

Most Searched Funds:

  • Kotak Flexi Cap Fund

    |

  • Kotak Multi Cap Fund

    |

  • Kotak Arbitrage Fund

    |

  • Kotak Small Cap Fund

    |

  • Kotak Mid Cap Fund

    |

  • Kotak Large and Mid Cap Fund

    |

  • Kotak Balanced Advantage Fund

    |

  • View All Funds

    |

© Kotak Mutual Fund.2026

Mutual fund investments are subject to market risks, read all scheme related documents carefully.

Home
Our Funds
Invest Now
Insights
Search